Entry List
Autocross
56
entries
Class AA for Auto-X
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | EC
Edgardo Carasig Jr. | Class AA | Medford, NY | ||
- | HC
Heybar Cardenas | Class AA | Warren , NJ | ||
- | Class AA | Bridgewater, NJ | |||
- | SS
Sam Sheitelman | Class AA | Warren, NJ |
Class A for Auto-X
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class A | South River, NJ | |||
- | Class A | Bergenfield, NJ | illustrious car club | ||
- | Class A | Franklin Lakes, NJ | |||
- | CR
Christopher Rodriguez | Class A | Towaco, NJ |
Class B for Auto-X
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CB
Catalin Barb | Class B | Trenton, NJ | ||
- | CB
Christopher Barb | Class B | Trenton, NJ | ||
- | ZB
Zapp Brannigan | Class B | Bangor, PA | Hector's Bail Bonds, Payday Loans, and Tire Rental | |
- | Class B | White Plains, NY | |||
- | Class B | Franklin Lakes, NJ | |||
- | EH
Edward Hansen | Class B | Parsippany, NJ | ||
- | Class B | Rahway, NJ | |||
- | ES
Elihu Savad | Class B | Westfield, NJ | ||
- | TS
Tomasz Strekowski | Class B | Somerville, NJ | ||
- | Class B | Flemington, NJ |
Class C for Auto-X
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JB
Jakub Bobkowski | Class C | North Brunswick, NJ | ||
- | MC
Mevan Chandrasena | Class C | Randolph, NJ | ||
- | KC
Kenneth Chang | Class C | Monroe Township, NJ | ||
- | WC
Wahgo Chang | Class C | Monroe Township, NJ | ||
- | Class C | Bridgewater, NJ | |||
- | TK
Tom King | Class C | Frenchtown, NJ | ||
- | Class C | Robbinsville, NJ | |||
- | TL
Tim Lynch | Class C | Robbinsville, NJ | ||
- | Class C | Flanders, NJ | |||
- | TM
Thomas Monahan | Class C | clark, NJ | My mom | |
- | RM
Ryan Mulrooney | Class C | Swedesboro, NJ | ||
- | Class C | North Brunswick, NJ | |||
- | JS
Jaganmitra Subramaniam | Class C | Monmouth Junction, NJ | ||
- | NT
Nathaniel Tabora | Class C | Flemington, NJ | ||
- | PZ
Pedro Zapata | Class C | Teaneck, NJ |
Class D for Auto-X
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class D | Bridgewater, NJ | |||
- | MK
Max King | Class D | Frenchtown, NJ | ||
- | Class D | South Plainfield, NJ |
Class E for Auto-X
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | NB
Nicholas Burgess | Class E | Middlesex, NJ | ||
- | BC
Brandon Chow | Class E | Hillsdale, NJ | ||
- | MK
Martin Kress | Class E | washington, NJ | ||
- | AV
Alberto Vergara | Class E | Stuartsville, NJ |
Class X for Auto-X
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class X | Pennington, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Long Valley, NJ | |||
- | CD
Chris Decker | Class X | Summit, NJ | ||
- | JF
Joseph Fekete | Class X | Highland Park, NJ | ||
- | BH
Brian Hall | Class X | Bridgewater, NJ | ||
- | Class X | Gladstone, NJ | |||
- | SK
Shawn Khan | Class X | Middlesex, NJ | ||
- | Class X | Lebanon, NJ | |||
- | SM
Sid Mehta | Class X | Belle Mead, NJ | ||
- | PN
Peter Novi | Class X | Denville, NJ | ||
- | Class X | Dunellen, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Branchburg, NJ | |||
- | LP
Louis Peters | Class X | Keyport, NJ | ||
- | GS
Gage Savar | Class X | Bridgewater, NJ | ||
- | CS
Chris Snively | Class X | Somerville, NJ | ||
- | WW
Wenjie Wu | Class X | STATEN ISLAND, NY |