Entry List
BMW CCA Member - Registration Fee
69
entries
BMW AutoX - Class C
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | AT
Alistair Tees | C | Arp, TX | Tees Engineering | |
182 | KD
Katherine Dashiell | C | Lewisville, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class D
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GM
Gabriela Marques | D | Allen, TX | ||
117 | LM
Luis Marques | D | Allen, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class E
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | E | Fort Worth, TX | |||
37 | VM
Vitalii Miller | E | Richardson, TX | ||
80 | E | Mansfield, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class F
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AZ
Adam Zastrow | F | Roanoke, TX | ||
20 | KH
Kole Hobbs | F | Greenville, TX | ||
41 | F | Allen, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class G
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | G | Colleyville, TX | |||
22 | CC
Colin Clarke | G | Lewisville, TX | ||
35 | G | Fort Worth, TX | PlusULTRA | ||
43 | G | Plano, TX | Full Send Racing | ||
357 | RT
Ron Tsan | G | Richardson, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class H
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | H | Celina, TX | |||
82 | MD
Matthew Dashiell | H | Lewisville, TX | ||
303 | H | Plano, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class L
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | L | Arlington, TX | |||
85 | EA
Ellie Alarcon | L | Coppell, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class X
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JA
Jonathan Altschul | X | Joshua, TX | ||
13 | JC
John Clark | X | Haltom City, TX | Outlook Tattoo | |
28 | CC
Chris Cheung | X | Plano, TX | ||
33 | X | Irving, TX | |||
36 | X | Cedar Creek, TX | |||
39 | X | Brownwood, TX | |||
50 | X | Roanoke, TX | |||
58 | BD
Brandon Dan | X | Dallas, TX | ||
62 | X | Irving, TX | Zoom Performance | ||
71 | X | Irving, TX | |||
89 | X | Coppell, TX | |||
99 | KW
Kim Whitener | X | Fort Worth, TX | Redshift, Texas Track Works | |
125 | CC
Chris Cook | X | Justin, TX | ||
150 | X | Benbrook, TX | |||
171 | X | Plano, TX | Full Octane Creations | ||
991 | GT
Gerry Terranova | X | Aubrey, TX | Redshift, Texas Track Works |
BMW AutoX - Class Y
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Y | ||||
44 | Y | Mart, TX | |||
111 | CC
Connor Caldwell | Y | Mart, TX | ||
135 | GK
Gary Kramar | Y | Arlington, TX | Spin Out Racing | |
172 | Y | Arlington, TX | |||
777 | Y | Little Elm, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class Z
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | PG
Peter Guirguis | Z | Colleyville, TX | ||
3 | JW
Joe Wilkinson | Z | Heath, TX | ||
5 | Z | Lewisville, TX | |||
10 | PC
PHILLIP CRADDOCK | Z | Fate, TX | That crappy Chevy | |
34 | KN
Kenneth Neubauer | Z | burleson, TX | ||
51 | Z | Burleson, TX | |||
78 | Z | Keller, TX | PowerStop Brakes | ||
88 | DM
Donna Marx | Z | Fort Worth, Tx | ||
98 | NG
Nathaniel Gonzalez | Z | Keller, TX | ||
188 | KM
Keath Marx | Z | Fort Worth, Tx | ||
213 | CP
Christopher Park | Z | The Colony, TX | ||
882 | Z | McKinney, TX |
BMW AutoX - NOVICE CLASS (All)
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | AC
Alex Cheung | N | Plano, TX | ||
9 | N | HASLET, TX | OPEN ROAD MINI PARTS AND SERVICE | ||
21 | N | Richardson, TX | |||
23 | ZH
Zareef Huq | N | Richardson, TX | ||
24 | RT
Ryan Tiedeman | N | Carrollton, TX | ||
25 | RG
Raj Gill | N | Southlake, TX | ||
47 | DL
David Linkh | N | Richardson, TX | ||
64 | N | Alvarado, TX | N/A | ||
70 | JP
Jay Park | N | Allen, TX | ||
77 | KK
Kyu Kwon | N | Allen, TX | ||
86 | N | Lewisville, TX | |||
92 | JJ
Jacob Jander | N | Irving, TX | ||
95 | BH
Ben Hofeldt | N | |||
211 | YP
Yohan Park | N | Plano, TX | ||
821 | CG
Corey Gray | N | Aubrey, TX |